TUMOVS, ANTONS
NameTUMOVS, ANTONS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. December 1895
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthKURSENAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
RUTULIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →TUMOVS, ANTONS