TUKAN, MARIAN
NameTUKAN, MARIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. May 1919
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPODUSOWO
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
JAKOB; PERLSTEIN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TUKAN, MARIAN