TURCZYNOWICZ, WALENTYNA
NameTURCZYNOWICZ, WALENTYNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. June 1923
Place of BirthLUCK
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
TURCZINOWICZ
Birth NameGURATSCHEWSKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: T05609
  • Title page
    TURCZYNOWICZ, STANISLAW ; TURCZYNOWICZ, WALENTYNA ; TURCZYNOWICZ, WALENTYN ; TURCZYNOWICZ, CENADI ; TURCZINOWICZ, LEONID
Add a Comment →TURCZYNOWICZ, WALENTYNA