TURIN, ELISABETH
NameTURIN, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. October 1906
CountryStateless
Place of BirthCHARKIW
Variant Names
SLIWINSKA; TARGONIIV
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →TURIN, ELISABETH