TURKEWYCZ, IHOR
NameTURKEWYCZ, IHOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1926
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthGWOZOBZIEC
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC, OTHER
Variant Names
MARIAN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →TURKEWYCZ, IHOR