TURNO, BRONISLAW
NameTURNO, BRONISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. September 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCHLUDOWO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JANKOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →TURNO, BRONISLAW