TURZYNSKA, WANDA
NameTURZYNSKA, WANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. October 1916
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBERLIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TERESA
Documents
Add a Comment →TURZYNSKA, WANDA