TUSCHNAK, THEODOR
NameTUSCHNAK, THEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. January 1949
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthFRANKFURT
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TUTSNAK
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →TUSCHNAK, THEODOR