TUSCHNAK, ANNELIESE
NameTUSCHNAK, ANNELIESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. January 1918
CountryGermany
Place of BirthFRANKFURT
Variant Names
TUTSNAK
Birth NameQUICK
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →TUSCHNAK, ANNELIESE