TYCHOLIZ, DMYTRO
NameTYCHOLIZ, DMYTRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. November 1904
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKOSZYLIWCI
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KAWCZUK
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →TYCHOLIZ, DMYTRO