TYKLEWICZ, ANNELIESE
NameTYKLEWICZ, ANNELIESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. March 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDANZIG
Variant Names
MARGARETE
Birth NameKRAUSE
Documents
Add a Comment →TYKLEWICZ, ANNELIESE