TYTARENKO, PETRO
NameTYTARENKO, PETRO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. March 1899 ; born 25. December 1922 ; born 2. December 1945
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOSTOPIL
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
OLENA; TYTARENKO; TYTARENKO
Birth NameSZYSZKOWSKA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →TYTARENKO, PETRO