ÜBELLAUER, EUGENIA
NameÜBELLAUER, EUGENIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. September 1913
Place of BirthLaufen
Variant Names
MÜLLER
Birth NameSCHEEFEL
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00010
  • Title page
    In: U00010
  • Title page
    ÜBELLAUER, LUDWIG ; ÜBELLAUER, EUGENIA ; ÜBELLAUER, GUSTAW ; MÜLLER, LUDWIG ; MÜLLER, HEINRICH ; MÜLLER, EMIL ; MÜLLER, EUGENIA
Add a Comment →ÜBELLAUER, EUGENIA