UBERT, RYSZARD
NameUBERT, RYSZARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1912 ; born 3. July 1906
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCHODECZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
FRANCISZEK; WILMA
Documents
Add a Comment →UBERT, RYSZARD