UDEAKO, MASHUD
NameUDEAKO, MASHUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1906
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthKRASNODAR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
UDJAKO
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →UDEAKO, MASHUD