UDEAKO, THERESIA
NameUDEAKO, THERESIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1927
CountryGermany
Place of BirthEICHENDORF
Variant Names
FRANZISKA; UDJAKO
Birth NameSCHNEIDERBAUER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →UDEAKO, THERESIA