UDOWICZENKO, LYDIA
NameUDOWICZENKO, LYDIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. November 1948
Place of BirthTRIFFLFING
Variant Names
ERNA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00054
  • Title page
    UDOWICZENKO, NIKOLAJ ; UDOWICZENKO, RUDOLF ; UDOWICZENKO, LYDIA ; UDOWICZENKO, EMMA ; UDOWICZENKO, LYDIA ; SCHENDLBAUER, LYDIA
Add a Comment →UDOWICZENKO, LYDIA