ÜBERLAUER, STEFAN
NameÜBERLAUER, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. August 1931
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthSNINA HAMRY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECHOSLOVAK, SLOVAC
Variant Names
UEBERLAUER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →ÜBERLAUER, STEFAN