UFIER, HANNELORE
NameUFIER, HANNELORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. November 1940
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthFRAUENHAGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
HILDEGARD; KAMMER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →UFIER, HANNELORE