UGRUMOF, ELISABETH
NameUGRUMOF, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. September 1896
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthKOSTROWA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
UGRINOW
Birth NameANTIPOF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00139
  • Title page
    UGRUMOF, ELISABETH ; UGRUMOF, NIKOLAI ; UGRUMOF, IRENE ; UGRUMOF, TAMARA ; PODOLSKY, TAMARA ; UGRINOW, NIKOLAI
Add a Comment →UGRUMOF, ELISABETH