UGRUMOF, TAMARA
NameUGRUMOF, TAMARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. October 1927
Place of BirthBELGRAD
Variant Names
UGRINOW
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00139
  • Title page
    UGRUMOF, ELISABETH ; UGRUMOF, NIKOLAI ; UGRUMOF, IRENE ; UGRUMOF, TAMARA ; PODOLSKY, TAMARA ; UGRINOW, NIKOLAI
Add a Comment →UGRUMOF, TAMARA