UDRIS, JANIS
NameUDRIS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. November 1923
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthTAURKALNE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
VOLDEMARS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →UDRIS, JANIS