UDRIS, EMMA
NameUDRIS, EMMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. April 1901
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthPEDELE VALKAS
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
AMALIJA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →UDRIS, EMMA