UJVARI, TIBOR
NameUJVARI, TIBOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. July 1916
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TIPORT; USCHULA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →UJVARI, TIBOR