UKOWICZ, JOACHIM
NameUKOWICZ, JOACHIM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. September 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLABEDY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
RYSZARD
Documents
Add a Comment →UKOWICZ, JOACHIM