UHRIK, MICHAL
NameUHRIK, MICHAL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1928
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthNITRA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MIHAL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →UHRIK, MICHAL