ULASIC, MATHIAS
NameULASIC, MATHIAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1903
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBELOJI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MAYA
Documents
Add a Comment →ULASIC, MATHIAS