ULATOWSKA, ELLA
NameULATOWSKA, ELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1904
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthTORWI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Documents
Add a Comment →ULATOWSKA, ELLA