ULDRIKIS, NIKOLAJS
NameULDRIKIS, NIKOLAJS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1910
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthCESIS
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ULDRIKS
Documents
Add a Comment →ULDRIKIS, NIKOLAJS