ULMADA, CONSTANTIN
NameULMADA, CONSTANTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. September 1920 ; born 1. June 1920
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthBELTI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
OLMADA
Documents
Add a Comment →ULMADA, CONSTANTIN