ULMAN, KAJLE
NameULMAN, KAJLE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. July 1917
Genderfemale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthTOMASCHEW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
ULMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →ULMAN, KAJLE