ULMER, META
NameULMER, META
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1913
Genderfemale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthANDREJEW
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MELA
Birth NameLISKE
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ULMER, META