ULPE, PAULINE
NameULPE, PAULINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1875
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthPALE
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ARGOLIS
Birth NameARGALIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ULPE, PAULINE