UMANIC, TICHON
NameUMANIC, TICHON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1882
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPOLTAWA
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
KONSUBA
Documents
Add a Comment →UMANIC, TICHON