ULJANISCH, WASIL
NameULJANISCH, WASIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. February 1925
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTSHERNIGOW
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
ULYANITSCH
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →ULJANISCH, WASIL