ULIANIW, PAUL
NameULIANIW, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1913
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthJAKTORY
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
PAWLO
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →ULIANIW, PAUL