ULEWICZ, BERNARD
NameULEWICZ, BERNARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1924 ; born 5. January 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBOUSZYSCKI
ReligionCATHOLIC
Variant Names
JUSTYNOWICZ
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →ULEWICZ, BERNARD