UMLAUF, HANS
NameUMLAUF, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. August 1897
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthVELDEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HEINRICH; UMLAYF
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →UMLAUF, HANS