UNCZOWSKA, HILDEGARD
NameUNCZOWSKA, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. July 1920
Place of BirthWÜNSCHELBURG
Variant Names
UNCZOROWSKI
Birth NameSCHÖSLER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →UNCZOWSKA, HILDEGARD