UNGEHEUER, NIKOLA
NameUNGEHEUER, NIKOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1922
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthZEMUN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN
Variant Names
MIKOLA
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →UNGEHEUER, NIKOLA