UNGURIAN, KORNELIA
NameUNGURIAN, KORNELIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. April 1931 ; born 1930
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthBANILA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
UNGUREAN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →UNGURIAN, KORNELIA