ULZINOW, URWA
NameULZINOW, URWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1890 ; born 15. May 1890
Gendermale
CountryTerra inkognita
Place of BirthBATLAEWSKAJA
ReligionBUDDHIST
Variant Names
ARWA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00523
  • Title page
    ULZINOW, URWA ; ULZINOW, ORWA ; ULZINOW, BORIS ; ULZINOW, NADJA ; ULZINOW, HONGOR ; ULZINOW, TIBER ; ULZINOW, WERA
Add a Comment →ULZINOW, URWA