UNFASSUNG, MORDCHA
NameUNFASSUNG, MORDCHA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1938
Place of BirthJOZEFOW
Variant Names
UMFASSUNG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00528
  • Title page
    UNFASSUNG, JECHOK ; UNFASSUNG, FEIGE ; UNFASSUNG, MORDCHA ; UNFASSUNG, BINA ; FUCHTEL, CHANA
Add a Comment →UNFASSUNG, MORDCHA