UNFASSUNG, BINA
NameUNFASSUNG, BINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1948
Place of BirthBAD REICHENHALL
Variant Names
SZYFRA; UMFASSUNG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: U00528
  • Title page
    UNFASSUNG, JECHOK ; UNFASSUNG, FEIGE ; UNFASSUNG, MORDCHA ; UNFASSUNG, BINA ; FUCHTEL, CHANA
Add a Comment →UNFASSUNG, BINA