UPENIEKS, ROBERTS
NameUPENIEKS, ROBERTS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. July 1926
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBIRSGALE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
VOLDEMARS
Documents
Add a Comment →UPENIEKS, ROBERTS