UPESLEJA, ARVIDS
NameUPESLEJA, ARVIDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. July 1920
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthMADONARD
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
OLGERTS
Documents
Add a Comment →UPESLEJA, ARVIDS