UPITE, OTTO
NameUPITE, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. November 1889
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSALDUS
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
JANIS
Documents
Add a Comment →UPITE, OTTO