UPMANIS, JANIS
NameUPMANIS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. October 1897
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthJELGAWA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
EDUARDS
Documents
Add a Comment →UPMANIS, JANIS