URBAITIS, FRICAS
NameURBAITIS, FRICAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. April 1904
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthSTUBRIAI
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
URBAT
Documents
Add a Comment →URBAITIS, FRICAS