URBAN, MIECZYSLAW
NameURBAN, MIECZYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. March 1926
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBREST LITOWSK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JAN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →URBAN, MIECZYSLAW